,
Message sent from:

School Staff

Headteacher

Mrs Kerry Twiselton

 

Deputy Headteacher

Mrs Joanne Wickens

 

Asst. Headteacher/Inclusion Manager

Mr Jeremy Woodham

 

Business Manager

Mrs Kaye Hill

 

Leader of Learning EYFS/KS1

Ms Mary Murphy

 

KS1 Teachers

Miss Mary Browning

Mrs Lois Burton

Miss Tracey Ellen

Mrs Lucy Pomeroy

Mrs Lily Mole

Miss Alisha Noormohamed

Mrs Emma Waring

 

KS2 Leader of Learning

Mr Darren Tabone

 

KS2 Teachers

Mr Scott Henderson

Mr Chris Hills

Miss Pauline King

Miss Jacqueline Mortland

Miss Daisy Payne

Mrs Lyndsey Pengilley

Miss Tracy Walters

Mrs Denyse Weller

 

Pupil Premium Practitioner

Mrs Sarah McDowall

 

Teaching Assistants & INA's

Mrs Michelle Bjerkaas

Miss Freya Blackman

Mrs Kerry Burke

Miss Laura Butler

Mrs Carol Clark

Mrs Karen Critchley

Mrs Shelley Deering

Mrs Elaine Gell

Ms Karen Gomm

Mrs Natalie Greenaway

Mrs Natalie Haizelden

Mrs Zoe Lovell

Mrs Anita Message

Mrs Glenda Morgan

Mrs Faye Pilcher

Mrs Sue Poyntz-Roberts

Mrs Avril Sacco

Miss Natasha Stoneham

Mrs Gemma Sturgeon

Mrs Jo Weston

Mrs Tula Wilkin

Mrs Deborah Wills

Mrs Sharon Wiltshire 

 

Transition TA

Mrs Zoe Owen

 

HSF Coordinator

Mrs Sarah Miller-Cook

 

Hearing Support Facility

Miss Bea Cornford

Mrs Corrina Durrant

Mrs Gemma Kemp

Ms Wendy Lee

Miss Rhiain Lyne

Miss Rachel McCarthy

Mrs Maria Mewett

Mrs Karen Pearce

Mrs Lisa Stonham

Mrs Jenny Whitmore

 

H.L.T.A's

Mrs Melanie McDonald

 

MDSA's

Mrs Tina Barrett

Mrs Hayley Bradgie

Mrs Mary Godden

Mrs Julie Hambling

Miss Corrine Hayler

Mrs Nicola Howlett

Mrs Megan Hunnisett-Parsons

Mrs Louise Kendall

Mrs Tracy Robinson

 

ICT Technician 

Mr Miles Norman

 

PPA Teachers

Mr Rob Sewell (Spanish)

 

Office

Mrs Jacqueline Stevens

Mrs Fiona Swift

Miss Kirsty Taylor

Mrs Sylvia Wrapson

 

Caretaker

Mr Aidan McHale

 

IMG_2586IMG_1319IMG_3078IMG_3055Bloodhound 3Owls(1)tree planting 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
Hit enter to search